ЕДИНАЯ СИСТЕМА ОФИЦИАЛЬНЫХ САЙТОВ

Портал ЮВАО Москвы

Мы рады приветствовать Вас на авторизационном уровне Единой Системы Городских Порталов (СГП).
Если Вы уже зарегистрированы на одном из ресурсов – участников СГП, то вторичная регистрация не потребуется, ваши логин и пароль, полученные при первичной регистрации, действительны для авторизации на любом из ресурсов, входящих в Систему Городских Порталов. Такая возможность обеспечивается работой Единой Системы Авторизации (SSO).

Directory of Skype names of Prefecture, Districts' Administrations, Services, Subdivisions and Civil Society Organizations of South-East Administrative District of Moscow city

- 14 Май 2013 в 17:04

Name of organization

Full name

Phone

SKYPE name

 

 

Prefecture of SEAA

 

 

777-28-04

www.uvao.ru

pref-uvao

 

 

 

Vykhino-Zhulebino District

 

 

Vykhino-Zhulebino District Council

(64, bldg.2, Ryazanskiy prospekt)

 

Head of Municipal Services:

Romanova Nina Mikhailovna

 

376-4686

v-g_romanova

 

 

Senior officer on working with elective house/stairwell managers:

Yerokhina Tatiana Borisovna

377-2974

tb-2008

 

 

Head of Education, Culture and Sports Department:

Chereshneva Tatiana Alekseevna

378-4444

vg_chereshneva

 

Head of Social Assistance Department:

Sidorenko Tatiana Mikhailovna

377-2978

vg_sidorenko

 

 

Head of Consumer Market and Services Department:

Gavrilenko Lyubov Yurievna

372-6216

gavrilenko71

 

 

Head of Organisational Department:

Mishina Nataliya Vladimirovna

376-8811

vg_mishina

 

 

Head of General Department:

Churnosova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna

377-7901

nadejda2011

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Comprehensive Center of Social Services for Vykhino residents

(64, bldg.2, Ryazanskiy Prospekt)

Public access point to Skype

377-5529

KCSO_vukhino

 

 

State Institution Comprehensive Center of Social Services for Zhulebino residents

(40, bldg.1, Zhulebinskiy Blvd.)

Public access point to Skype

706-4812

KCSOJulebino

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

 

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Directorate of Integrated Customer, Vykhino (21, bldg.1, Tashkentskaya St.)

Director:

Roykina Nataliya Grigorievna

377-2537

DEZ-Roykina

 

 

State Institution Engineering Service of microdistrict Vykhino (21, bldg.1, Tashkentskaya St.)

Head:

Gladkikh Fyodor Ivanovich

372-8611

Guis_gladkih.ru

 

 

State Institution Engineering Service of microdistrict Zhulebino (14, Marshala Poluboyarova St.)

Head:

Germanchuk Lyubov Stanislavovna

705-0475

Germanchuk.l.s

 

 

Public access point to Skype

 

GUIS-JULEBINO.L

 

 

Civil Society organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Kapotnya District

 

 

Kapotnya District Council

(7, 2nd block, Kapotnya)

Head of District Council:

Filenko Vladimir Ivanovich

355-1901

FilenkoVIv

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council:

Markov Mikhail Ivanovich

355-1792

MarkovMIv

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Matveev Oleg Anatolievich

 

355-0086

MatveevOAn

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

State Institution Comprehensive Center of Social Services for Kapotnya residents

(14, 1st block, Kapotnya)

Head:

Voevodina Valentina Vladimirovna

355-2261

kcsokapotnya

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

-

 

 

 

 

 

Civil Society organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Kuzminki District 

 

 

Kuzminki District Council

(66, bldg.2, Yunykh Lenintsev St.)

Head of District Council:

Rodionov Viktor Valerievich

(499) 742-0411

Rodionov_viktor_

valerievich

 

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council:

Vorobyov Sergei Mikhailovich

(499) 172-2818

Vorobiov_sergey_

mihaylovich

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Economy Matters:

Panfilov Sergei Aleksandrovich

(499) 175-9266

Panfilov_sergey_

aleksandrovich

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Social Matters:

Korchagina Olga Sergeevna

(499) 172-6636

Korchagina_olga

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services 

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society organizations

 

 

 

 

 

Veterans Council of Kuzminki District

(109, bldg.2, Yunykh Lenintsev St., apt.44)

Chairperson:

Kapustina Aleksandra Pavlovna

(499) 742-0041

Kap_sovvet

 

 

Disabled People's Association of Kuzminki District

(30, Fyodora Poletaeva St., apt.37)

Chairperson of Association:

Shimanovskaya Suzanna Aleksandrovna

378-0272

Sham_sovvet

 

 

Local Department of All-Russian Association for the Blind in Kuzminki District

(79, bldg.3, Yunykh Lenintsev St.)

Chairperson:

Yeryomina Natalya Petrovna

(499) 172-6983

Erem_sovvet

 

 

Lefortovo District 

 

 

Lefortovo District Council

(9, Krasnokazarmennaya St.)

Head of Lefortovo District Council:

Tolkachov Sergei Genrikhovich

362-2363

Tolkachov_sg

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Social Matters:

Pavlov Yevgeny Vyacheslavovich

362-2530

PavlovEV3

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council on Matters of Housing, Communal Services and Construction:

Matyukhin Vladimir Mikhailovich

362-2363

MatuhinVM

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Economy and Consumer Market Matters:

Golovkina Irina Valentinovna

918-0208

GolovkinaIV

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services 

 

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society organizations

 

 

 

 

 

Auditing Committee of Veterans Council of Lefortovo District

(20-A, Entuziastov Shosse, apt. 12)

Chairperson:

Karapetyan Lyudmila Petrovna

 

361-5829

Karapetyan_ludmila

 

 

 

Member of Committee:

Geraschenko Nelli Petrovna

360-6334

Petrova-nelli

 

 

Veterans Council of Lefortovo District

(24, 2nd Sinichkina St.)

Chairperson:

Suchkov Vladimir Fyodorovich

361-7951

Sychkov-vladimir

 

 

(22, 2nd Sinichkina St., apt.100)

 

Member of Council: Rybakova Lyudmila Yakovlevna

360-1984

Ribakova-ludmila

 

 

Civil Society Organization of Juvenile Prisoners of Fascism in Lefortovo District

(38, Storozhevaya St., apt.35)

Chairperson:

Krasovskiy Igor Mikhailovich

360-4933

Krasovskiy_igor

 

 

Large Families Association of Lefortovo District

(11, Ukhtomskaya St.)

Chairperson:

Samieva Tatiana Viktorovna

(499) 763-4110

Jenka15

 

 

Regional Civil Society Organization for Helping Families with Disabled Children "Goluboye Nebo" in Lefortovo District

(22/12, Aviamotornaya St., apt. 28)

Chairperson:

Kosheleva Yelena Yevgenievna

673-3917

All.koshelev

 

 

Medical Board of Veterans Council of Lefortovo District

(9, 2nd Sinichkina St., apt.54)

Chairperson:

Varenik Nadezhda Aleksandrovna

362-1504

NA-Varenik

 

 

Lyublino District

 

 

 

Lyublino District Council

(53, Lyublinskaya St.)

Deputy Head of District Council:

Smurygova Lyubov Andreevna

350-4115

lublino_smurygova

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Pukhov Aleksander Anatolievich

350-0033

lublino_puhov

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Bozhor Tatiana Vitalievna

350-0222

lublino_bozhor

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services 

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

 

 

 

 

 

Organization of Families with Disabled Children; Regional Civil Society Organization "Maria Plus"

(40, Prospekt 40 Let Oktyabrya; 11, Sudakova St.) 

Head:

Astashkina Marina Anatolievna

 

359-5378

Mariaplus_main

 

 

Maryino District

 

 

 

Maryino District Council

(161, Lyublinskaya St.)

 

Head of District Council:

Petrov Anatoliy Mikhailovich

349-3510

Anat_Mih_Petrov

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Semchenko Ivan Nikolaevich

348-8041

SemchenkoIN

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Markov Vladimir Yevgenievich

348-7961

MarkovVE

 

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Center of Social Services for Maryino residents (47, 53, Novocherkasskiy Blvd.)

Public access point to Skype

349-7180

marino479

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services 

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Nizhegorodsky District

 

 

 

Nizhegorodsky District Council

(58, bldg.1, Nizhegorodskaya St.)

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Voron Nataliya Aleksandrovna

670-2652

voronna260465

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Engineering Service of Nizhegorodsky District

(58, bldg.2, Nizhegorodskaya St.)

Deputy Head:

Shishkina Irina Vyacheslavovna 

671-6263

rinarabota

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

 

 

 

 

 

Veterans Council of Nizhegorodsky District

(72, bldg.2, Nizhegorodskaya St.)

Chairperson:

Genelt Tamara Semyonovna

678-4302

tsgenelt

 

 

Pechatniki District

 

 

 

Pechatniki District Council

(86, Shosseynaya St.)

Head of District Council:

Biryukov Aleksey Petrovich

354-2808

birukov_ap

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Social Matters:

Nevskaya Yelena Olegovna

353-5000

nevskaya-eo

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

State Institution Center of Social Services for Pechatniki residents (49, Guriyanova St.)

Head of Department of primary consultation:

Mishin Igor Alekseevich

353-3138

cso_pe

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

 

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Nekrasovka District 

 

 

Nekrasovka District Council

(24, bldg.1, 1st Volskaya St.)

Head of District Council:

Mamontov Sergei Viktorovich

706-9787

nekrasovka_glava

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council:

Alisultanov Anzor Rashidovich

706-8230

nekrasovka_zamgl

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Center of Social Services for Nekrasovka residents

(13, bldg.2, 1st Volskaya St.)

Head:

Balashova Yelena Nikolaevna

706-7576

cso_nekrasovka

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Ryazansky District

 

 

 

Ryazansky District Council

(10, 1st Novokuzminskaya St.)

Head of District Council:

Yevseev Anatoly Dmitrievich

379-2046

ryaz_evseev

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council:

Tsarikaev Azamat Ruslanovich

371-1955

ryaz_tsorikaev

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Social Matters:

Klykova Tatiana Borisovna

379-2041

ryaz_klykova

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Consumer Market Matters:

Turchaninov Vitaly Nikolaevich

371-8782

ryaz_turchaninov

 

 

Head of HR:

Slavnina Galina Nikolaevna

 

371-0333

ryaz_slavnina

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Center of Social Services for Ryazansky District residents

(4, Zelenodolskaya St.)

Director:

Pchelintseva Olga Viktorovna

379-9811

cso_razan

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

 

 

 

 

 

State Institution Directorate of Integrated Customer, Ryazansky District

(10, 1st Novokuzminskaya St.)

Director:

Bogieva Mariya Aleksandrovna

378-0802

dez-rjzanka

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Tekstilschiki District

 

 

Tekstilschiki District Council

(16, bldg.5, 8th Tekstilschikov St.)

Head of District Council:

Sanakoev Vyacheslav Mikhailovich

(499) 179-7971

sanakoevvm

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council on Matters of Housing Policy and Communal Services:

Shelukhin Vladimir Viktorovich

(499) 179-8239

sheelukhin1

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Social Matters: Matytsyn Aleksander Nikolaevich

(499) 179-1198

matitsin1

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on Economy and Consumer Market Matters:

Pundel Oleg Vladimirovich

(499) 178-7699

pundel3

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council on PR and Information Policy: 

Yevseev Dmitry Anatolievich

(499) 176-9524

evseev-da

 

 

Officer of Sector for Social Development of District Council:

Goncharova Nataliya Vladimirovna

(499) 176-9849

goncharova_nv

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

-

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Yuzhnoportoviy District

 

 

 

Yuzhnoportoviy District Council

(27, bldg.1, Trofimova St.)

Head of District Council:

Krysanov Andrey Andreevich

958-7899

 

 

uznoport

 

 

 

 

1st Deputy Head of District Council:

Gvozdeva Galina Valentinovna

958-7199

uznoport1

 

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Sizaryova Galina Ivanovna

958-7499

uznoport2

 

 

 

 

Deputy Head of District Council:

Smotrova Lolita Eduardovna

958-8375

uznoport3

 

 

Institutions of Social Welfare and Support

-

 

 

 

 

State Institution Center of Social Services for Yuzhnoportoviy District residents

(40, Sharikopodshipnikovskaya St.)

Director:

Kotova Zoya Fyodorovna

675-0872

Yuzhkcso

Yuzhkcso-vi

 

 

Institutions of Housing and Communal Services

 

 

 

 

 

Civil Society Organizations

-

 

 

 

 

Social Sphere Institutions

 

 

Administration of Education of SEAA

(53, Lyublinskaya St.)

Head of Administration:

Mitryuk Lyudmila Viktorovna

350-0722

mitruk_ludmila

 

 

 

Deputy Head of Administration:

Popovich Aleksey Emilievich

350-3883

aleksei_popovih 1

 

 

 

Deputy Head of Administration:

Morozova Valentina Vasilievna

350-0255

morozova_valentina 1

 

 

 

Assistant to Head of Administration:

Balleeva Marina Konstantinovna

350-0722

balleeva_marina

 

 

State Educational Institution "Center of Education #1439"

(38, Zhulebinskiy Blvd.)

Director:

Andriyanova Olga Grigorievna

 

 

704-0031

andriaynova1952

 

 

Administration of Social Welfare and Support of SEAA

-

 

 

 

 

Administration of Public Health of SEAA

-

 

 

 

 

Administration of Culture of SEAA

-

 

 

 

 

Administration of Physical Culture and Sports of SEAA

-

 

 

 

 

Employment Center of SEAA

-

 

 

 

 

Administration of Department of Family and Youth Policy of SEAA

-

 

 

 

Material has helped you?Votes Views
0%0%0111

Поделиться ссылкой на выделенное